Awards list week beginning 15th October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Eva & Bethany

Year 2- Phoebe C & Charlie

Year 3- Ava S & Alexis

Year 4- Alex & Poppy

Class of the week– Year 3

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Stanley (YR) & Annie (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Alessia & Isabella

 

Awards list week beginning 8th October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Finlay & Sophie

Year 2- Cecilia

Year 3- Ella & Zac

Year 4- Mickey & Esme

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 3

Diners of the week– Kittie (Y2) & Joseph (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Lucas H & Poppy

 

Awards list week beginning 1st October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Clara & Johan

Year 2- Emma & Bella

Year 3- Imogen & Amy

Year 4- Thomas & Izzie

Class of the week– Year 2

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Alexis (Y3) & Thomas (Y4)

 

Awards list week beginning 24th September

Stars of the week

Year 1- Bonnie & Joe

Year 2- Tristan & Daisy

Year 3- Harry H & Ava F

Year 4- Skye & Henry

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Bonnie (Y1) & Skye(Y4)

Buddy of the week– Laura & Isabelle

 

Awards list week beginning 17th September

Stars of the week

Year 1- Betsy & Maisie-Rae

Year 2- Tomisin & Niamh

Year 3- Colby & Saorise

Year 4- Austin & Ted

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 3

Diners of the week– Oscar (YR) & Laura (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Cushaun & Isabella

 

Awards list week beginning 10th September

Stars of the week

Year 1- Olly, Harry & Daniil

Year 2- Darcy & Lily G

Year 3- Freya C & Lewis

Year 4- Lucas H & Edward

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 3

Diners of the week– Maggie (YR) & Mickey (Y4)

Awards list week beginning 3rd September

Stars of the week–Year 1- Neve

Year 2- Mirren, Frayah & Rosie- May

Year 3- Lexi & Harry

Year 4- Stanley & Brayden

Class of the week– Year 2 & Reception

Attendance Award– Reception

Diners of the week– Esme (Y4) & Poppy (Y3)

Awards list week beginning 16th July

Stars of the week– Year R- Ritson, Dylan & Whole class

Year 1- Lizzie & Mirren

Year 2- Phoebe E & Imogen

Year 3- Mickey & Joseph

Year 4- Izzy & Elise

Class of the week– Reception

Attendance Award– Year 4

Diners of the week– All of year 4, Mrs Smith & Mrs Bloomfield

Buddy of the week– Sebbie and Sebastian

 

Awards list week beginning 9th July

Stars of the week– Year R- Jessica & Leah

Year 1- Lily O & Mirren

Year 2- Bobby & Alexis

Year 3- Ted, Lucas H & Laura

Year 4- Toni & Ewan

Class of the week– Reception

Attendance Award– Reception

Diners of the week– Elliot (Y4) & Chloe (YR)

Buddy of the week– Mickey & Stanley