Awards list week beginning 10th December

Stars of the week

Year 1- Sam & Keira

Year 2- Bella & Jack

Year 3- Phoebe E & Olivia

Year 4- Thomas, Cushaun & Whole class

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Lucas H (Y4) & Darcy (Y2)

Awards list week beginning 26th November

Stars of the week

Year 1- Pelin & Jessica

Year 2- Tomasin & Darcy

Year 3- Elizabeth, Phoebe M & Daniel

Year 4- Olly & Skye

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 2

Diners of the week– Izzie (Y4) & Olly (Y1)

Buddy of the week– Mickey & Fallon

Awards list week beginning 19th November

Stars of the week

Year 1- Pelin & Jessica

Year 2- Jack & Lizzie

Year 3- Lexi

Year 4- Izzie & Olly

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Pelin (Y1) & Olly (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Isabella & Annie

 

Awards list week beginning 12th November

Stars of the week

Year 1- Bailey & Rosemae

Year 2- Olivia & Eleanor

Year 3- Poppy & Pete

Year 4- Hannah & Stanley

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 3

Diners of the week Kira (Y2) & Benjamin (YR)

Buddy of the week– Thomas & Edward

Awards list week beginning 5th November

Stars of the week

Year 1- Eden & Dylan

Year 2- George & Lily O

Year 3- Albie & Bobby

Year 4- Alessia & Millie

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 4

Diners of the week– Chloe (Y2) & Lewis (Y3)

Awards list week beginning 22nd October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Leah & Charlie

Year 2- Dennie & Felix

Year 3- Will & Toby

Year 4- Joseph & Laura

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 4

Diners of the week– Maisie-Rae (Y1) & Austin (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Thomas & Macie

 

Awards list week beginning 15th October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Eva & Bethany

Year 2- Phoebe C & Charlie

Year 3- Ava S & Alexis

Year 4- Alex & Poppy

Class of the week– Year 3

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Stanley (YR) & Annie (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Alessia & Isabella

 

Awards list week beginning 8th October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Finlay & Sophie

Year 2- Cecilia

Year 3- Ella & Zac

Year 4- Mickey & Esme

Class of the week– Year 1

Attendance Award– Year 3

Diners of the week– Kittie (Y2) & Joseph (Y4)

Buddy of the week– Lucas H & Poppy

 

Awards list week beginning 1st October

Stars of the week

Year 1- Clara & Johan

Year 2- Emma & Bella

Year 3- Imogen & Amy

Year 4- Thomas & Izzie

Class of the week– Year 2

Attendance Award– Year 1

Diners of the week– Alexis (Y3) & Thomas (Y4)